SECRETARY

上野 敦子 Atsuko Ueno

ASSISTANT PROFESSOR

長津 裕己 Yuki Nagatsu

VISITED RESEARCHER

石井 眞二 Shinji Ishii

CO-RESEARCHER

安士 光男 Mituo Yasushi

Master Students

2年 秋保 敬太 Keita Akiho
2年 明渡 肇 Hazime Akedo
2年 新井 一博 Kazuhiro Arai
2年 加藤 拓光 Takumi Kato
2年 黒澤 光希 Kouki Kurosawa
2年 佐野 高也 Takaya Sano
2年 山本 航大 Koudai Yamamoto
1年 大友 一輝 Kazuki Otomo
1年 北 直樹 Naoki Kita
1年 羽鳥 航 Wataru Hatori
1年 松下 幸寛 Yukihiro Matsushita
1年 宮本 優 Suguru Miyamoto
1年 吉川 佳祐 Keisuke Yoshikawa

Bachelor

4年 一色 豪士 Goshi Isshiki
4年 大髙 綾太 Ryota Ohtaka
4年 高 琳太郎 Rintaro Ko
4年 田中 秀典 Hidenori Tanaka
4年 田中 大和 Yamato Tanaka
4年 出口 裕輔 Yusuke Deguchi
4年 野々村 峻 Shun Nonomura
4年 村越 司昴 Kazutaka Murakoshi
4年 水迫 幹 Motoki Mizusako

OB・OG

2017
大和田 拳人 Kento Owada, 柿沼 克孝 Yoshinori Kakinuma, 佐藤 謙太 Kenta Sato, 猿渡 誠也 Seiya Saruwatari, 竹澤 直剛 Naotaka Takezawa, 唐 夕凱 XiKai Tang, 橋下 正隆 Masataka Hashishita, 岡本 昌也 Masaya Okamoto, 青木 亮 Ryo Aoki, 高橋 怜保 Reo Takahashi, 根岸 智貴 Tomoki Negishi
2016
勝又 雅仁 Masahito Katsumata, 小林 直人 Naoto Kobayashi, 鈴木 泰斗 Suzuki Taito, 中尾 竜治 Ryuji Nakao, 並木 政人 Masato Namiki, 依田 淳也 Junya Yoda, 古坂 圭祐 Keisuke Furusaka, 松川 亮平 Ryouhei Matsukawa
2015
鰺坂 志門 Shimon Azisaka (東京大学大学院工学系研究科), 井 恵佑 Keisuke I, 今西 淳一 Junichi Imanishi, 2年 大野 寛和 Hirokazu Ohno, 加納 安曇 Azumi Kano, 昆野 友樹 Tomoki Konno, 橋本 駿 Shun Hashimoto, 望月 典樹 Noriki Mochizuki4, 青木 駿介 Shunsuke Aoki, 今井 孝徳 Takanori Imai, 小林 寿幸 Toshiyuki Kobayashi, 斉藤 裕平 Yuhei Saito
2014
新井 雅海 Masahiro Arai, 河内 里恵 Rie Kawauchi, 斉藤 美菜代 Minayo Saito, 鈴木 祐太 Suzuki Yuta, 田口 真芳 Masayoshi Taguchi
2013
宋 泳恩 Song Young Eun(東京大学大学院工学系研究科),川原 悠 Hiroshi Kawahara, 阿部 貴弘 Takahiro Abe, 荒井 正太郎 Shotaro Arai, 荒木 瞳 Hitomi Araki, 大浦 健二 Kenji Oh-ura, 亀屋 直人 Naoto Kameya, 中野 拓馬 Takuma Nakano
2012
胡間 遼 Ryo Koma(東京大学大学院工学系研究科),Ong Wee Hong(東京大学大学院工学系研究科), 中村 壮亮 Sousuke Nakamura(法政大学 理工学部 電気電子工学科 専任講師), 秋山 大輔 Daisuke Akiyama, 荒木 陽介 Yosuke Araki, 榎本 隆 Takashi Enomoto, 岡村 周太郎 Shutaro Okamura, 荻原 陽輔 Yosuke Ogihara, 木口 卓也 Takuya Kiguchi, 氣仙 正信 Masanobu Kesen, 村上 弘之 Hiroyuki Murakami
2011
佐々木 毅 Takeshi Sasaki (特任研究員 - '11/3),ケン・アタバクン Ken Atavatkul (研究生 - '11/3)
2010
田村 一 Hajime Tamura(修士 - '10/3), アダム・チャポ Adam Csapo Balazs(研究生 - '10/3), 徐 昕 Xu Xin (研究生 - '10/3), 加藤 千恵子 Chieko Kato(秘書 - '10/3), 孫 亨一 Hyoung Il Son(技術補佐員 - '10/3), パドヒィ・プラビン・クマール Prabin Kumar Padhy(研究生 - '10/3)
2009
鄭 韶華 Shao Hua Zheng(修士 - '09/3),横井 一樹 Kazuki Yokoi(修士 - '09/3)周 淼磊 Miaolei Zhou(研究生- '09/3),尾崎 博子 Hiroko Ozaki(秘書 - '09/3), 黄 吉卿 GilGueng Hwang(博士 - '09/9), ブルシュチッチ・ドラジェン Drazen Brscic(博士 - '09/9)
2008
川路 浩平(修士 - '08/3),王 親和(修士 - '08/3),高坂 千津(秘書 - '08/3)
2007
都島 良久 Yoshihisa Toshima (修士 -'07/3), レシュコ バルナ Barna Resko (研究生 -'07/3), プリダー チャンタナカジョンフン Preeda Chantanakajornfung(修士 -'07/9), Denton Xiang He (交流学生 -'07/9)
2006
ポダジャイ プリモジュ Primoz Podrzaj (研究員 -'06/10),イルヴァル ペール Per Irvall (研究生 -'06/10),ランゼッタ ミケーレ Michele Lanzetta (研究員 -'06/8),陳 台錫 (研究員 -'06/2), ゾルタン ペトレシュ (研究生 - '06/3), ダニエル ビザロ (研究生 - '06/2)山本浩美 (秘書 - '06/6)
2005
森岡 一幸 セメシ ペータ ワダ マサキ 井須 寛之 高塚 壮介
2004
茅 旭初 アルク バリッシュ 金 聖植 上村 聡志 黒田 陽一
2003
李 周浩 安藤 慶昭 任 斗彬
2002
秋山 尊志
2001
朴 王文基 平原 清隆 林 志民 権田 晃平 進谷 浩明 小川 靖夫 Young Pyo Hong
2000
陳 興林 太田 昌宏 山口 高弘
1999
Metin Sitti 堀口 智史 大橋 俊之石丸 伊知郎李 周浩
1998
林 崇典 西野 義昭 Guido Appenzeller
1997
國井 康晴 吉沢 浩一渕上 明弘
1996
Suradech Manorotkul 山田 豊敏
1995
野嶋 修二
1994
大矢 崇 Martin Buss

MEMBER