SECRETARY

上野 敦子 Atsuko Ueno

ASSISTANT PROFESSOR

Master Students

2年 勝又 雅仁 Masahito Katsumata
2年 小林 直人 Naoto Kobayashi
2年 鈴木 泰斗 Suzuki Taito
2年 中尾 竜治 Ryuji Nakao
2年 並木 政人 Masato Namiki
2年 依田 淳也 Junya Yoda
1年 大和田拳人 Kento Owada
1年 柿沼 克孝 Yosinori Kakinuma
1年 佐藤 謙太 Kenta Sato
1年 猿渡 誠也 Seiya Saruwatari
1年 石 霖 Rin Seki
1年 竹澤 直剛 Naotaka Takezawa
1年 唐 夕凱 XiKai Tang
1年 橋下 正隆 Masataka Hashishita

Bachelor

4年 秋保 敬太 Keita Akiho
4年 明渡 肇 Hazime Akedo
4年 新井 一博 Kazuhiro Arai
4年 加藤 拓光 Takumi Kato
4年 黒澤 光希 Kouki Kurosawa
4年 佐野 高也 Takaya Sano
4年 山本 航大 Koudai Yamamoto
4年 古坂 圭祐 Keisuke Furusaka
4年 松川 亮平 Ryouhei Matsukawa

OB・OG

2015
鰺坂 志門 Shimon Azisaka (東京大学大学院工学系研究科), 井 恵佑 Keisuke I, 今西 淳一 Junichi Imanishi, 2年 大野 寛和 Hirokazu Ohno, 加納 安曇 Azumi Kano, 2年 昆野 友樹 Tomoki Konno, 橋本 駿 Shun Hashimoto, 望月 典樹 Noriki Mochizuki4, 青木 駿介 Shunsuke Aoki, 今井 孝徳 Takanori Imai, 小林 寿幸 Toshiyuki Kobayashi, 斉藤 裕平 Yuhei Saito
2014
新井 雅海 Masahiro Arai, 河内 里恵 Rie Kawauchi, 斉藤 美菜代 Minayo Saito, 鈴木 祐太 Suzuki Yuta, 田口 真芳 Masayoshi Taguchi
2013
Song Young Eun 宋 泳恩(東京大学大学院工学系研究科),Hiroshi Kawahara 川原 悠, Takahiro Abe 阿部 貴弘, Shotaro Arai 荒井 正太郎, Hitomi Araki 荒木 瞳, Kenji Oh-ura 大浦 健二, Naoto Kameya 亀屋 直人, Takuma Nakano 中野 拓馬
2012
Ryo Koma 胡間 遼(東京大学大学院工学系研究科),Ong Wee Hong (東京大学大学院工学系研究科), Daisuke Akiyama 秋山 大輔, Yosuke Araki 荒木 陽介, Enomoto Takashi 榎本 隆, Shutaro Okamura 岡村 周太郎, Yosuke Ogihara 荻原 陽輔, Takuya Kiguchi 木口 卓也, Masanobu Kesen 氣仙 正信, Hiroyuki Murakami 村上 弘之
2011
Takeshi Sasaki 佐々木 毅 (特任研究員 - '11/3),Ken Atavatkul ケン・アタバクン (研究生 - '11/3)
2010
Hajime Tamura 田村 一 (修士 - '10/3),Adam Csapo Balazs アダム・チャポ(研究生 - '10/3)Xu Xin 徐 昕 (研究生 - '10/3),Chieko Kato 加藤 千恵子 (秘書 - '10/3) Hyoung Il Son 孫 亨一 (技術補佐員 - '10/3) Prabin Kumar Padhy パドヒィ・プラビン・クマール (研究生 - '10/3)
2009
Shao Hua Zheng 鄭 韶華 (修士 - '09/3),Kazuki Yokoi 横井 一樹 (修士 - '09/3) Miaolei Zhou 周 淼磊 (研究生- '09/3),Hiroko Ozaki 尾崎 博子 (秘書 - '09/3) GilGueng Hwang 黄 吉卿 (博士 - '09/9), Drazen Brscic ブルシュチッチ・ドラジェン (博士 - '09/9)
2008
川路 浩平(修士 - '08/3),王 親和(修士 - '08/3),高坂 千津(秘書 - '08/3)
2007
Yoshihisa Toshima 都島 良久 (修士 -'07/3), Barna Resko レシュコ バルナ (研究生 -'07/3) Preeda Chantanakajornfung プリダー チャンタナカジョンフン (修士 -'07/9) Denton Xiang He (交流学生 -'07/9)
2006
Primoz Podrzaj ポダジャイ プリモジュ (研究員 -'06/10) Per Irvall イルヴァル ペール (研究生 -'06/10) Michele Lanzetta ランゼッタ ミケーレ (研究員 -'06/8) 陳 台錫 (研究員 -'06/2), ゾルタン ペトレシュ (研究生 - '06/3), ダニエル ビザロ (研究生 - '06/2) 山本浩美 (秘書 - '06/6)
2005
森岡 一幸  セメシ ペータ  ワダ マサキ 井須 寛之 高塚 壮介
2004
茅 旭初 アルク バリッシュ 金 聖植 上村 聡志 黒田 陽一 
2003
李 周浩  安藤 慶昭 任 斗彬
2002
秋山 尊志
2001
朴 王文基 平原 清隆 林 志民 権田 晃平 進谷 浩明 小川 靖夫  Young Pyo Hong
2000
陳 興林 太田 昌宏 山口 高弘
1999
Metin Sitti 堀口 智史 大橋 俊之石丸 伊知郎李 周浩
1998
林 崇典 西野 義昭  Guido Appenzeller
1997
國井 康晴 吉沢 浩一渕上 明弘
1996
Suradech Manorotkul 山田 豊敏
1995
野嶋 修二
1994
大矢 崇 Martin Buss